FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 · Team form

Luki-Energiya: current form & streaks

Last updated 16 Oct 2026
Last 10 · oldest to newest Last 10 results, oldest first:DrawWinWinWinWinWinLossWinLossLoss, most recent

In the last 6 months Luki-Energiya have won 21, drawn 14 and lost 20 of 55 (77 pts), averaging 2.71 goals a game, with over 2.5 goals landing in 58.2% of matches.

55Played · 6 mo
77Points
38.2%Win rate
2.71Goals / game
58.2%Over 2.5

Last 10 results

Luki-Energiya's last 10 completed matches, most recent first
Date Venue Opponent Score Total Result
14 Oct 2026 @ Leningradets 0–2 2 Loss
11 Oct 2026 @ Tver 1–2 3 Loss
4 Oct 2026 vs Iskra Smolensk 2–1 3 Win
27 Sept 2026 @ Murom 0–2 2 Loss
14 Sept 2026 @ Zvezda St. Peterburg 1–0 1 Win
10 Sept 2026 vs Ural 2–1 3 Win
6 Sept 2026 @ Vladimir 2–1 3 Win
30 Aug 2026 vs Irkutsk 4–1 5 Win
27 Aug 2026 vs Cherepovets 4–1 5 Win
23 Aug 2026 vs Cherepovets 2–2 4 Draw

Score is Luki-Energiya first · “Total” is combined goals · highlighted = over 2.5

Current streaks

Every run below is recomputed nightly from completed matches only, for teams with more than 45 matches on file — the same gate that decides whether this page is published at all.

Streak Last 5 Current Longest on record
Losses Last 5 results, oldest first:WinLossWinLossLoss, most recent 2 6
Under 2.5 1 2 3 3 2 1 11
Wins Last 5 results, oldest first:WinLossWinLossLoss, most recent 0 5
Over 2.5 1 2 3 3 2 0 7
Draws Last 5 results, oldest first:WinLossWinLossLoss, most recent 0 5
Unbeaten Last 5 results, oldest first:WinLossWinLossLoss, most recent 0 9
Clean sheets 0 2 1 2 2 0 4
Over 3.5 1 2 3 3 2 0 5

Last 5 reads oldest to newest · goal rows show the number that decides the run (combined goals, or goals conceded for clean sheets)

Last 6 months

Rolling window, not a league season: every completed match since 16 Apr 2026. Upcoming fixtures are excluded, because the pipeline stores them as 0–0 placeholders and they would otherwise read as phantom draws.

Luki-Energiya's record over the last six months
Played55Points77
W–D–L21–14–20Win rate38.2%
Goals for / against79 / 70Per game1.44 / 1.27
Avg goals / game2.71Over 2.558.2%

FAQ

Is Luki-Energiya in good form?

Luki-Energiya's last 5 results are L-L-W-L-W (most recent first).

What is Luki-Energiya's recent record?

Over the last 6 months Luki-Energiya have played 55: 21 wins, 14 draws, 20 losses (38.2% win rate, 77 points).

Do Luki-Energiya's games go over 2.5 goals?

Over 2.5 goals has landed in 58.2% of Luki-Energiya's last 55 games, which average 2.71 goals each.