KNVB Beker · Team form

FC 's-Gravenzande: current form & streaks

Last updated 16 Oct 2026
Last 10 · oldest to newest Last 10 results, oldest first:WinLossLossWinDrawLossLossDrawLossLoss, most recent

In the last 6 months FC 's-Gravenzande have won 0, drawn 1 and lost 2 of 3 (1 pts), averaging 2.67 goals a game, with over 2.5 goals landing in 33.3% of matches.

3Played · 6 mo
1Points
0%Win rate
2.67Goals / game
33.3%Over 2.5

Last 10 results

FC 's-Gravenzande's last 10 completed matches, most recent first
Date Venue Opponent Score Total Result
2 Sept 2026 vs Gemert 0–2 2 Loss
30 May 2026 @ SteDoCo 1–3 4 Loss
27 May 2026 vs SteDoCo 1–1 2 Draw
14 Jun 2025 @ Groene Ster 3–4 7 Loss
11 Jun 2025 vs Groene Ster 0–1 1 Loss
4 Jun 2025 vs SV Poortugaal 2–2 4 Draw
31 May 2025 @ SV Poortugaal 3–0 3 Win
24 May 2025 vs Kozakken Boys 0–3 3 Loss
17 May 2025 @ TOGB 1–2 3 Loss
10 May 2025 vs ASWH 2–1 3 Win

Score is FC 's-Gravenzande first · “Total” is combined goals · highlighted = over 2.5

Current streaks

Every run below is recomputed nightly from completed matches only, for teams with more than 45 matches on file — the same gate that decides whether this page is published at all.

Streak Last 5 Current Longest on record
Losses Last 5 results, oldest first:LossLossDrawLossLoss, most recent 2 2
Under 2.5 1 7 2 4 2 1 2
Over 3.5 1 7 2 4 2 0 6
Draws Last 5 results, oldest first:LossLossDrawLossLoss, most recent 0 1
Unbeaten Last 5 results, oldest first:LossLossDrawLossLoss, most recent 0 4
Over 2.5 1 7 2 4 2 0 6
Clean sheets 1 4 1 3 2 0 1
Wins Last 5 results, oldest first:LossLossDrawLossLoss, most recent 0 2

Last 5 reads oldest to newest · goal rows show the number that decides the run (combined goals, or goals conceded for clean sheets)

Last 6 months

Rolling window, not a league season: every completed match since 16 Apr 2026. Upcoming fixtures are excluded, because the pipeline stores them as 0–0 placeholders and they would otherwise read as phantom draws.

FC 's-Gravenzande's record over the last six months
Played3Points1
W–D–L0–1–2Win rate0%
Goals for / against2 / 6Per game0.67 / 2
Avg goals / game2.67Over 2.533.3%

FAQ

Is FC 's-Gravenzande in good form?

FC 's-Gravenzande's last 5 results are L-L-D-L-L (most recent first).

What is FC 's-Gravenzande's recent record?

Over the last 6 months FC 's-Gravenzande have played 3: 0 wins, 1 draws, 2 losses (0% win rate, 1 points).

Do FC 's-Gravenzande's games go over 2.5 goals?

Over 2.5 goals has landed in 33.3% of FC 's-Gravenzande's last 3 games, which average 2.67 goals each.