Tercera RFEF - Group 16 · Team form

Vianes: current form & streaks

Last updated 16 Oct 2026
Last 10 · oldest to newest Last 10 results, oldest first:WinLossLossDrawWinLossLossLossDrawLoss, most recent

In the last 6 months Vianes have won 1, drawn 2 and lost 6 of 9 (5 pts), averaging 3.11 goals a game, with over 2.5 goals landing in 66.7% of matches.

9Played · 6 mo
5Points
11.1%Win rate
3.11Goals / game
66.7%Over 2.5

Last 10 results

Vianes's last 10 completed matches, most recent first
Date Venue Opponent Score Total Result
4 Oct 2026 @ Agoncillo 0–2 2 Loss
27 Sept 2026 vs Oyonesa 2–2 4 Draw
20 Sept 2026 @ CDFC Calzada 2–3 5 Loss
13 Sept 2026 vs Pradejon 1–2 3 Loss
6 Sept 2026 @ San Marcial 0–1 1 Loss
10 May 2026 vs Agoncillo 2–1 3 Win
3 May 2026 @ Villegas 1–1 2 Draw
26 Apr 2026 vs Calahorra 0–4 4 Loss
19 Apr 2026 @ Comillas 0–4 4 Loss
12 Apr 2026 vs Yague 1–0 1 Win

Score is Vianes first · “Total” is combined goals · highlighted = over 2.5

Current streaks

Every run below is recomputed nightly from completed matches only, for teams with more than 45 matches on file — the same gate that decides whether this page is published at all.

Streak Last 5 Current Longest on record
Losses Last 5 results, oldest first:LossLossLossDrawLoss, most recent 1 6
Under 2.5 1 3 5 4 2 1 6
Draws Last 5 results, oldest first:LossLossLossDrawLoss, most recent 0 3
Over 2.5 1 3 5 4 2 0 10
Over 3.5 1 3 5 4 2 0 7
Wins Last 5 results, oldest first:LossLossLossDrawLoss, most recent 0 5
Clean sheets 1 2 3 2 2 0 5
Unbeaten Last 5 results, oldest first:LossLossLossDrawLoss, most recent 0 7

Last 5 reads oldest to newest · goal rows show the number that decides the run (combined goals, or goals conceded for clean sheets)

Last 6 months

Rolling window, not a league season: every completed match since 16 Apr 2026. Upcoming fixtures are excluded, because the pipeline stores them as 0–0 placeholders and they would otherwise read as phantom draws.

Vianes's record over the last six months
Played9Points5
W–D–L1–2–6Win rate11.1%
Goals for / against8 / 20Per game0.89 / 2.22
Avg goals / game3.11Over 2.566.7%

FAQ

Is Vianes in good form?

Vianes's last 5 results are L-D-L-L-L (most recent first).

What is Vianes's recent record?

Over the last 6 months Vianes have played 9: 1 wins, 2 draws, 6 losses (11.1% win rate, 5 points).

Do Vianes's games go over 2.5 goals?

Over 2.5 goals has landed in 66.7% of Vianes's last 9 games, which average 3.11 goals each.