Vysocina KP · Team form

Slavoj Polna: current form & streaks

Last updated 16 Oct 2026
Last 10 · oldest to newest Last 10 results, oldest first:DrawWinLossLossLossWinLossLossLossLoss, most recent4 straight defeats

Slavoj Polna have lost 4 in a row. In the last 6 months Slavoj Polna have won 6, drawn 2 and lost 11 of 19 (20 pts), averaging 3.95 goals a game, with over 2.5 goals landing in 84.2% of matches.

19Played · 6 mo
20Points
31.6%Win rate
3.95Goals / game
84.2%Over 2.5

Last 10 results

Slavoj Polna's last 10 completed matches, most recent first
Date Venue Opponent Score Total Result
11 Oct 2026 @ Zirovnice 0–2 2 Loss
4 Oct 2026 vs Jemnicko 1–2 3 Loss
26 Sept 2026 @ Stara Rise 0–4 4 Loss
20 Sept 2026 vs Kamenice nad Lipou 2–5 7 Loss
11 Sept 2026 vs Havlickuv Brod B 3–0 3 Win
5 Sept 2026 @ Ledec nad Sazavou 1–4 5 Loss
30 Aug 2026 vs Sperice 1–2 3 Loss
22 Aug 2026 @ Bystrice n. Pern. 0–2 2 Loss
16 Aug 2026 vs Sebkovice 5–1 6 Win
9 Aug 2026 @ Luka nad Jihlavou 2–2 4 Draw

Score is Slavoj Polna first · “Total” is combined goals · highlighted = over 2.5

Current streaks

Every run below is recomputed nightly from completed matches only, for teams with more than 45 matches on file — the same gate that decides whether this page is published at all.

Streak Last 5 Current Longest on record
Losses Last 5 results, oldest first:WinLossLossLossLoss, most recent 4 15
Under 2.5 3 7 4 3 2 1 6
Over 2.5 3 7 4 3 2 0 19
Draws Last 5 results, oldest first:WinLossLossLossLoss, most recent 0 4
Over 3.5 3 7 4 3 2 0 7
Wins Last 5 results, oldest first:WinLossLossLossLoss, most recent 0 7
Clean sheets 0 5 4 2 2 0 5
Unbeaten Last 5 results, oldest first:WinLossLossLossLoss, most recent 0 8

Last 5 reads oldest to newest · goal rows show the number that decides the run (combined goals, or goals conceded for clean sheets)

Last 6 months

Rolling window, not a league season: every completed match since 16 Apr 2026. Upcoming fixtures are excluded, because the pipeline stores them as 0–0 placeholders and they would otherwise read as phantom draws.

Slavoj Polna's record over the last six months
Played19Points20
W–D–L6–2–11Win rate31.6%
Goals for / against28 / 47Per game1.47 / 2.47
Avg goals / game3.95Over 2.584.2%

FAQ

Is Slavoj Polna in good form?

Slavoj Polna's last 5 results are L-L-L-L-W (most recent first). Slavoj Polna have lost 4 in a row.

What is Slavoj Polna's longest current streak?

Slavoj Polna have lost 4 in a row. Their longest losing run on record is 15.

What is Slavoj Polna's recent record?

Over the last 6 months Slavoj Polna have played 19: 6 wins, 2 draws, 11 losses (31.6% win rate, 20 points).

Do Slavoj Polna's games go over 2.5 goals?

Over 2.5 goals has landed in 84.2% of Slavoj Polna's last 19 games, which average 3.95 goals each.