Pardubicky KP · Team form

SK Pardubicky: current form & streaks

Last updated 16 Oct 2026
Last 10 · oldest to newest Last 10 results, oldest first:LossWinLossWinDrawDrawWinWinWinWin, most recentunbeaten in 7

SK Pardubicky are unbeaten in 7. In the last 6 months SK Pardubicky have won 11, drawn 4 and lost 3 of 18 (37 pts), averaging 3.72 goals a game, with over 2.5 goals landing in 72.2% of matches.

18Played · 6 mo
37Points
61.1%Win rate
3.72Goals / game
72.2%Over 2.5

Last 10 results

SK Pardubicky's last 10 completed matches, most recent first
Date Venue Opponent Score Total Result
3 Oct 2026 @ Prelouc 1–0 1 Win
27 Sept 2026 vs Moravska Trebova 3–1 4 Win
20 Sept 2026 @ Usti nad Orlici B 3–2 5 Win
13 Sept 2026 vs Dolni Ujezd 5–3 8 Win
6 Sept 2026 vs Chocen 1–1 2 Draw
30 Aug 2026 @ Hermanuv Mestec 2–2 4 Draw
23 Aug 2026 vs Lanskroun 2–0 2 Win
16 Aug 2026 @ Prelovice 0–1 1 Loss
8 Aug 2026 vs Prosetin 5–1 6 Win
13 Jun 2026 vs Holice 1–2 3 Loss

Score is SK Pardubicky first · “Total” is combined goals · highlighted = over 2.5

Current streaks

Every run below is recomputed nightly from completed matches only, for teams with more than 45 matches on file — the same gate that decides whether this page is published at all.

Streak Last 5 Current Longest on record
Unbeaten Last 5 results, oldest first:DrawWinWinWinWin, most recent 7 7
Wins Last 5 results, oldest first:DrawWinWinWinWin, most recent 4 5
Clean sheets 1 3 2 1 0 1 4
Under 2.5 2 8 5 4 1 1 5
Over 2.5 2 8 5 4 1 0 8
Losses Last 5 results, oldest first:DrawWinWinWinWin, most recent 0 5
Over 3.5 2 8 5 4 1 0 5
Draws Last 5 results, oldest first:DrawWinWinWinWin, most recent 0 2

Last 5 reads oldest to newest · goal rows show the number that decides the run (combined goals, or goals conceded for clean sheets)

Last 6 months

Rolling window, not a league season: every completed match since 16 Apr 2026. Upcoming fixtures are excluded, because the pipeline stores them as 0–0 placeholders and they would otherwise read as phantom draws.

SK Pardubicky's record over the last six months
Played18Points37
W–D–L11–4–3Win rate61.1%
Goals for / against42 / 25Per game2.33 / 1.39
Avg goals / game3.72Over 2.572.2%

FAQ

Is SK Pardubicky in good form?

SK Pardubicky's last 5 results are W-W-W-W-D (most recent first). SK Pardubicky are unbeaten in 7.

What is SK Pardubicky's longest current streak?

SK Pardubicky are unbeaten in 7. Their longest unbeaten run on record is 7.

What is SK Pardubicky's recent record?

Over the last 6 months SK Pardubicky have played 18: 11 wins, 4 draws, 3 losses (61.1% win rate, 37 points).

Do SK Pardubicky's games go over 2.5 goals?

Over 2.5 goals has landed in 72.2% of SK Pardubicky's last 18 games, which average 3.72 goals each.