Srpska Liga - East · Team form

Pcinja: current form & streaks

Last updated 16 Oct 2026
Last 10 · oldest to newest Last 10 results, oldest first:DrawLossDrawLossLossWinDrawDrawLossLoss, most recentover 2.5 in 3

Pcinja have gone over 2.5 goals in 3 straight. In the last 6 months Pcinja have won 1, drawn 3 and lost 5 of 9 (6 pts), averaging 4.56 goals a game, with over 2.5 goals landing in 66.7% of matches.

9Played · 6 mo
6Points
11.1%Win rate
4.56Goals / game
66.7%Over 2.5

Last 10 results

Pcinja's last 10 completed matches, most recent first
Date Venue Opponent Score Total Result
11 Oct 2026 @ Trayal Krusevac 0–7 7 Loss
3 Oct 2026 vs Sloga Leskovac 2–3 5 Loss
27 Sept 2026 @ Vlasina 3–3 6 Draw
19 Sept 2026 vs Jagodina 1–1 2 Draw
12 Sept 2026 @ Sindjelic 1–0 1 Win
5 Sept 2026 vs Jedinstvo Krusevac 2–5 7 Loss
29 Aug 2026 @ Rembas 0–3 3 Loss
22 Aug 2026 vs Timok 4–4 8 Draw
15 Aug 2026 vs Timocanin 0–2 2 Loss
31 May 2024 vs Djerdap 0–0 0 Draw

Score is Pcinja first · “Total” is combined goals · highlighted = over 2.5

Current streaks

Every run below is recomputed nightly from completed matches only, for teams with more than 45 matches on file — the same gate that decides whether this page is published at all.

Streak Last 5 Current Longest on record
Over 2.5 1 2 6 5 7 3 7
Over 3.5 1 2 6 5 7 3 4
Losses Last 5 results, oldest first:WinDrawDrawLossLoss, most recent 2 5
Under 2.5 1 2 6 5 7 0 5
Unbeaten Last 5 results, oldest first:WinDrawDrawLossLoss, most recent 0 9
Clean sheets 0 1 3 3 7 0 2
Draws Last 5 results, oldest first:WinDrawDrawLossLoss, most recent 0 4
Wins Last 5 results, oldest first:WinDrawDrawLossLoss, most recent 0 5

Last 5 reads oldest to newest · goal rows show the number that decides the run (combined goals, or goals conceded for clean sheets)

Last 6 months

Rolling window, not a league season: every completed match since 16 Apr 2026. Upcoming fixtures are excluded, because the pipeline stores them as 0–0 placeholders and they would otherwise read as phantom draws.

Pcinja's record over the last six months
Played9Points6
W–D–L1–3–5Win rate11.1%
Goals for / against13 / 28Per game1.44 / 3.11
Avg goals / game4.56Over 2.566.7%

FAQ

Is Pcinja in good form?

Pcinja's last 5 results are L-L-D-D-W (most recent first). Pcinja have gone over 2.5 goals in 3 straight.

What is Pcinja's longest current streak?

Pcinja have gone over 2.5 goals in 3 straight. Their longest o2.5 run on record is 7.

What is Pcinja's recent record?

Over the last 6 months Pcinja have played 9: 1 wins, 3 draws, 5 losses (11.1% win rate, 6 points).

Do Pcinja's games go over 2.5 goals?

Over 2.5 goals has landed in 66.7% of Pcinja's last 9 games, which average 4.56 goals each.