Superliga · Team form

Feronikeli: current form & streaks

Last updated 16 Oct 2026
Last 10 · oldest to newest Last 10 results, oldest first:WinLossLossLossLossWinLossWinDrawDraw, most recent2 draws running

Feronikeli have drawn 2 in a row. In the last 6 months Feronikeli have won 7, drawn 3 and lost 5 of 15 (24 pts), averaging 2.73 goals a game, with over 2.5 goals landing in 66.7% of matches.

15Played · 6 mo
24Points
46.7%Win rate
2.73Goals / game
66.7%Over 2.5

Last 10 results

Feronikeli's last 10 completed matches, most recent first
Date Venue Opponent Score Total Result
14 Oct 2026 vs KF Llapi 0–0 0 Draw
10 Oct 2026 @ Drenica 2–2 4 Draw
19 Sept 2026 vs Vushtrria 3–1 4 Win
13 Sept 2026 @ Prishtina 0–3 3 Loss
9 Sept 2026 vs Drita 1–0 1 Win
6 Sept 2026 @ FC Ballkani 0–2 2 Loss
29 Aug 2026 vs Malisheva 0–3 3 Loss
22 Aug 2026 @ Dukagjini 0–1 1 Loss
14 Aug 2026 vs Gjilani 1–3 4 Loss
23 May 2026 @ Ramiz Sadiku 2–0 2 Win

Score is Feronikeli first · “Total” is combined goals · highlighted = over 2.5

Current streaks

Every run below is recomputed nightly from completed matches only, for teams with more than 45 matches on file — the same gate that decides whether this page is published at all.

Streak Last 5 Current Longest on record
Unbeaten Last 5 results, oldest first:WinLossWinDrawDraw, most recent 3 15
Draws Last 5 results, oldest first:WinLossWinDrawDraw, most recent 2 5
Under 2.5 1 3 4 4 0 1 9
Clean sheets 0 3 1 2 0 1 6
Over 2.5 1 3 4 4 0 0 11
Losses Last 5 results, oldest first:WinLossWinDrawDraw, most recent 0 13
Over 3.5 1 3 4 4 0 0 5
Wins Last 5 results, oldest first:WinLossWinDrawDraw, most recent 0 11

Last 5 reads oldest to newest · goal rows show the number that decides the run (combined goals, or goals conceded for clean sheets)

Last 6 months

Rolling window, not a league season: every completed match since 16 Apr 2026. Upcoming fixtures are excluded, because the pipeline stores them as 0–0 placeholders and they would otherwise read as phantom draws.

Feronikeli's record over the last six months
Played15Points24
W–D–L7–3–5Win rate46.7%
Goals for / against23 / 18Per game1.53 / 1.2
Avg goals / game2.73Over 2.566.7%

FAQ

Is Feronikeli in good form?

Feronikeli's last 5 results are D-D-W-L-W (most recent first). Feronikeli have drawn 2 in a row.

What is Feronikeli's longest current streak?

Feronikeli have drawn 2 in a row. Their longest draw run on record is 5.

What is Feronikeli's recent record?

Over the last 6 months Feronikeli have played 15: 7 wins, 3 draws, 5 losses (46.7% win rate, 24 points).

Do Feronikeli's games go over 2.5 goals?

Over 2.5 goals has landed in 66.7% of Feronikeli's last 15 games, which average 2.73 goals each.