Supreme Division Women · Team form

Din. Moskva W: current form & streaks

Last updated 16 Oct 2026
Last 10 · oldest to newest Last 10 results, oldest first:DrawWinWinDrawLossWinWinWinWinLoss, most recent

Din. Moskva W have won 6 of their last 10 matches, with 2 draws and 2 losses. They last played on 19 September, when they lost 3-0 away to Zenit W. That ended a run of 3 straight wins, which included a 2-0 home win over Chertanovo M. W on 12 September. Over the last 6 months in all competitions, Din. Moskva W played 17, won 9, drew 2 and lost 6. That is 29 points, with 23 goals scored and 15 conceded.

17Played · 6 mo
29Points
52.9%Win rate
2.24Goals / game
35.3%Over 2.5

Last 10 results

Din. Moskva W's last 10 completed matches, most recent first
Date Venue Opponent Score Total Result
19 Sept 2026 @ Zenit W 0–3 3 Loss
12 Sept 2026 vs Chertanovo M. W 2–0 2 Win
4 Sept 2026 @ Samara W 1–0 1 Win
28 Aug 2026 @ Krasnodar W 3–2 5 Win
8 Aug 2026 vs FK Rostov W 5–0 5 Win
1 Aug 2026 @ Sp. Moskva W 0–1 1 Loss
25 Jul 2026 vs Sp. Moskva W 1–1 2 Draw
11 Jul 2026 @ Ryazan W 2–1 3 Win
5 Jul 2026 @ Rubin Kazan W 4–1 5 Win
27 Jun 2026 vs Zvezda W 0–0 0 Draw

Score is Din. Moskva W first · “Total” is combined goals · highlighted = over 2.5

Current streaks

Every run below is recomputed nightly from completed matches only, for teams with more than 45 matches on file — the same gate that decides whether this page is published at all.

Streak Last 5 Current Longest on record
Losses Last 5 results, oldest first:WinWinWinWinLoss, most recent 1 4
Over 2.5 5 5 1 2 3 1 10
Under 2.5 5 5 1 2 3 0 7
Unbeaten Last 5 results, oldest first:WinWinWinWinLoss, most recent 0 8
Wins Last 5 results, oldest first:WinWinWinWinLoss, most recent 0 5
Over 3.5 5 5 1 2 3 0 3
Clean sheets 0 2 0 0 3 0 3
Draws Last 5 results, oldest first:WinWinWinWinLoss, most recent 0 2

Last 5 reads oldest to newest · goal rows show the number that decides the run (combined goals, or goals conceded for clean sheets)

Last 6 months

Rolling window, not a league season: every completed match since 16 Apr 2026. Upcoming fixtures are excluded, because the pipeline stores them as 0–0 placeholders and they would otherwise read as phantom draws.

Din. Moskva W's record over the last six months
Played17Points29
W–D–L9–2–6Win rate52.9%
Goals for / against23 / 15Per game1.35 / 0.88
Avg goals / game2.24Over 2.535.3%

FAQ

Is Din. Moskva W in good form?

Din. Moskva W's last 5 results are L-W-W-W-W (most recent first).

What is Din. Moskva W's recent record?

Over the last 6 months Din. Moskva W have played 17: 9 wins, 2 draws, 6 losses (52.9% win rate, 29 points).

Do Din. Moskva W's games go over 2.5 goals?

Over 2.5 goals has landed in 35.3% of Din. Moskva W's last 17 games, which average 2.24 goals each.